WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Lesley Dumbrell (1941)

Aliases: Lesley Anne Dumbrell

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LESLEY DUMBRELL (B. 1941)

  • Lesley Dumbrell (born 1941) Violet Evening 1980

  • Lesley Dumbrell (1941-) Azzuium 1987 screenprint

  • DUMBRELL, Lesley (b.1941) 'Azzurum,' 1987. S/Print

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Lesley Dumbrell Sold at AuctionView all Lesley Dumbrell Sold at Auction

  • LESLEY DUMBRELL (B. 1941), Lesley Dumbrell, Click for value View Details
  • LESLEY DUMBRELL (B. 1941), Lesley Dumbrell, Click for value View Details
  • LESLEY DUMBRELL (1941 - ) Trinkets, 1978 signed, Lesley Dumbrell, Click for value View Details
  • DUMBRELL, Lesley 1980 Untitled Oil pastel, Lesley Dumbrell, Click for value View Details
  • LESLEY DUMBRELL - STUDY FOR ASTRA - Watercolour, Lesley Dumbrell, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now