WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Eine (1970-)

Aliases: Ben Eine

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Eine (British, born 1970) 'Circus A-Z', 2010

  • Eine (British, b.1970) Circus, 2006, Spray paint

  • DDS. Eine (British, b.1970) Graffiti, 2006, Spray

  • DDS. Eine (British, b.1970) Hero, 2009, Spray

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Eine Sold at AuctionView all Eine Sold at Auction

  • Eine (British, b.1970) Pink and Yellow Filing,,  Eine, Click for value View Details
  • EineDelinquents.Peinture aérosol sur toile.86,5 x 86,5 cm.,  Eine, Click for value View Details
  • EineFight.Peinture aérosol et acrylique sur impression (toile).71 x 71 cm.,  Eine, Click for value View Details
  • EineWhat it means to live and love.Peinture aérosol sur toile.92 x 92 cm.,  Eine, Click for value View Details
  • EINE (né en 1970) VANDALS WITH CAMERA, 2008 Peinture aérosol, acrylique et marker sur toile,  Eine, Click for value View Details
  • Eine (b.1970) Calculate signed, titled, dated 2009 and inscribed Carmichael LA on the reverse acrylic and screenprint on canvas 80 by 79.5 cm. 31 1/2 by 31 5/16 in.,  Eine, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now