WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Eleanor Esmonde-White (1914-2007)

Aliases: 1914 2007

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) Two girls on the beach

  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) Cypriot women

  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) Study of two girls

  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, born 1914) Woman with proteas 63.5 x 49 cm. (25 x 19¼ in.)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Eleanor Esmonde-White at Auction Now

  • Hans J. WEGNER (1914-2007) Table - Circa 1960 Piètement en palissande, traverses en métal chromé, plateau en palissandre avec deux r..., Eleanor Esmonde-White, €5,000 Register to bid
  • Hans J. WEGNER (1914-2007) Bureau mod. AT 305 - 1955 Structure en chêne, Eleanor Esmonde-White, €2,000 Register to bid
  • Hans J. WEGNER (1914-2007) Paire de suspensions mod. JH604 - 1962 Structure et poulie en métal brossé, réflecteur en métal laqué bla..., Eleanor Esmonde-White, €400 Register to bid
  • Hans Wegner (Danish, 1914-2007), Pair of Bookcases, Model RY8, c. 1950, Eleanor Esmonde-White, AUD1,200 Register to bid
  • HANS J. WEGNER (1914 - 2007) Fauteuil Rocker , Eleanor Esmonde-White, €700 Register to bid
  • Hans Wegner (1914-2007), Eleanor Esmonde-White, €700 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Eleanor Esmonde-White Sold at AuctionView all Eleanor Esmonde-White Sold at Auction

  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) The bench, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details
  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) The Four Evangelists, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details
  • Eleanor Frances Esmonde-White (South African, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details
  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) Hanging the washing, Malay Quarter, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details
  • Eleanor Esmonde-White (South African, 1914-2007) Three women, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details
  • * Eleanor Frances Esmonde-White, (South African, 1914-2007), Girls Packing Flowers, 1995, Eleanor Esmonde-White, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top