WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Zeng Fan (1938-)

Aliases: Tseng Fan; Zeng Fang

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FAN ZENG B. 1938 CRY OF THE DEER

  • FAN ZENG (BORN 1938)

  • FAN ZENG (BORN 1938)

  • FAN ZENG (BORN 1938)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Zeng Fan at Auction Now

  • Fan Zeng, Chinese (1938 - ), Calligraphy, ink on gold inlaid paper, mounted scroll, 54 x 13 in. (137.2 x 33 cm), Zeng Fan, CAD840 Register to bid
  • Chinese Watercolour on Xuan Paper Calligraphy & Figure Painting Fan Zeng 1938-, Zeng Fan, $100 Register to bid
  • Fan Zeng b.1938 Chinese Calligraphy on Paper, Zeng Fan, $100 Register to bid
  • Fan Zeng b.1938 Chinese Watercolour on Paper, Zeng Fan, $300 Register to bid
  • FAN ZENG (范曾 B 1938), Zeng Fan, $500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Zeng Fan Sold at AuctionView all Zeng Fan Sold at Auction

Back to the Top