WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Francisco Farreras (1927)

Aliases: Francisco Farreras Ricart; Francesc Ferreras

Professions: Painter; Wall painter; Collage Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Francisco Farreras (Barcelona, 1927)

  • Francisco Farreras (Barcelona, 1927)

  • Francisco Farreras Ricart *(born 1927 in

  • Francisco Farreras (Spanish, born 1927) Cuadro No. 88, 1960 54 3/4 x 66 9/16in (139 x 169cm)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Francisco Farreras at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Francisco Farreras Sold at AuctionView all Francisco Farreras Sold at Auction

  • Francisco Farreras, (Spanish, b. 1927), No. 147, Francisco Farreras, Click for value View Details
  • Francisco Farreras, Modern Spanish Art Abstract, Francisco Farreras, Click for value View Details
  • FRANCISCO FARRERAS Spanish (b. 1927) View Details
  •                                         Francisco Farreras (Barcelona, b. 1927)                                        , Francisco Farreras, Click for value View Details
  • FRANCISCO FARRERAS, (SPANISH B. 1927), UNTITLED COMPOSITION, Francisco Farreras, Click for value View Details
  • Francisco Farreras (Spanish, b. 1927) Estelas Initialed, numbered and inscribed View Details

Back to the Top