WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Alekos Fasianos (1935-2007)

Aliases: Alecos Fassianos; Alekos Fassianos; Alekos Phasianos

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Alecos Fassianos, Façade

  • Alecos Fassianos, Proposition au Mariage

  • Alecos Fassianos, Cycliste Solitaire

  • Alecos Fassianos, Watermelon

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Alekos Fasianos at Auction Now

View all Alekos Fasianos at Auction Now
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)En attendant, Alekos Fasianos, €500 Register to bid
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)Adieu, Alekos Fasianos, €800 Register to bid
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)Sans titre, Alekos Fasianos, €800 Register to bid
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)Fumeur cycliste, Alekos Fasianos, €3,000 Register to bid
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)Jeune glorifiant, 2000, Alekos Fasianos, €2,400 Register to bid
  • Alecos Fassianos (né en 1935)Eté doré, Alekos Fasianos, €5,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Alekos Fasianos Sold at AuctionView all Alekos Fasianos Sold at Auction

  • Alecos Fassianos (Greek, born 1935) Perseas and Andromeda 146 x 342 cm., Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details
  • Alecos Fassianos, Two Figures (red)/ Two Figures (white) (set of 2), Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details
  • ALECOS FASSIANOS (NE EN 1935), Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details
  • Alecos Fassianos, Man with a Cigarette, Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details
  • Alecos Fassianos (Greek, born 1935) Foulard aux poissons 200 x 250 cm., Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details
  • Alecos Fassianos, Le pecheur, Alekos Fasianos, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top