WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Helmut Federle (1944)

Aliases: Helmut Albert Federle; Helmut M. Federle

Professions: Painter; Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PROPERTY FROM the FER collection HELMUT FE...

  • Helmut Federle (B. 1944)

  • Helmut Federle (b. 1944)

  • PROPERTY FROM THE FER COLLECTION HELMUT FE...

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Helmut Federle Sold at AuctionView all Helmut Federle Sold at Auction

  • HELMUT FEDERLE, Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details
  • Corner Field Painting XV (Lot des Schattens II), 1994, Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details
  • Corner Field Painting XVII, 1994, Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details
  • FEDERLE, HELMUT (born 1944 in Solothurn), Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details
  • FEDERLE, HELMUT (born  1944 in Solothurn) Composition. 1968., Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details
  • Helmut Federle (Swiss, b. 1944) Untitled, 1977-79;, Helmut Federle, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now