WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Carole Jeanne Feuerman (1945)

Aliases: Carole A. Feuerman

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CAROLE FEUERMAN USA, född 1945 Marita Signerad,

  • Carole A. Feuerman , b. 1945 Scuba diver oil, resin, hair and plastic

  • Carole A. Feuerman , b. 1945 Joe's Belly oil on resin

  • Carole A. Feuerman (AMERICAN, B. 1945)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Carole Jeanne Feuerman at Auction Now

  • Carole Feuerman. Register to bid

Back to the Top

Carole Jeanne Feuerman Sold at AuctionView all Carole Jeanne Feuerman Sold at Auction

  • CAROLE A. FEUERMAN B. 1945, Carole Jeanne Feuerman, Click for value View Details
  • CAROLE A. FEUERMAN (American. Born 1944), Carole Jeanne Feuerman, Click for value View Details
  • Carole Feuerman b. 1945 Surfer, Carole Jeanne Feuerman, Click for value View Details
  • CAROLE A. FEUERMAN, Carole Jeanne Feuerman, Click for value View Details
  • Circa 1997 Carole A. Feuerman American (born1945- ) Life Cast Bronze Sculpture View Details
  • Carole A. Feuerman, (American, b. 1945), Swimmer Girl, 1998, Carole Jeanne Feuerman, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top