WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Larry Fink (1941)

Aliases: Laurence Bruce Fink

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LARRY FINK (b. 1941)

  • LARRY FINK (b. 1941)

  • FINK, LARRY (1941- )

  • LARRY FINK (B. 1941)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Larry Fink at Auction Now

  • Larry Fink: Pat Sabatine's Eleventh Birthday Party, April 1980, vintage gelatin silver print, Larry Fink, $1,200 View Details
  • Larry Fink: Elijah, 2016, archival pigment print, Larry Fink, $3,000 View Details

Back to the Top

Larry Fink Sold at AuctionView all Larry Fink Sold at Auction

Back to the Top