WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jean-Michel Folon (1934-2005)

Aliases: Folobajinsky

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jean-Michel Folon, Contre la peine de mert

  • Jean-Michel Folon (1934-2005) Pluie, 1996 Bronze à

  • Jean-Michel FOLON (1934-2005) LOIN, 1994 Sculpture en bronze à patine verte

  • Jean-Michel Folon, Lecteur - No 55 JEAN-MICHEL

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jean-Michel Folon Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Jean-Michel Folon at Auction Now

View all Jean-Michel Folon at Auction Now
  • Jean Michel Folon Signed & Numbered Litho, Jean-Michel Folon, $100 Register to bid
  • JEAN-MICHEL FOLON  (1934-2005)  7E GALA DE LA PRESSE  Aquarelle sur papier, Jean-Michel Folon, €4,000 Register to bid
  • FOLON Jean-Michel (1934 - 2005) Register to bid
  • JEAN-MICHEL FOLON (1934-2005), Jean-Michel Folon, €2,000 Register to bid
  • Jean-Michel FOLON ( 1934-2005), Jean-Michel Folon, €20,000 Register to bid
  • FOLON Jean-Michel 1934-2005, Jean-Michel Folon, €80 View Details

Back to the Top

Jean-Michel Folon Sold at AuctionView all Jean-Michel Folon Sold at Auction

  • JEAN MICHEL FOLON, Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Jean Michel Folon , 1934 - 2005 La Metamorfosi 
 china su carta (4) 
 
 , Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Jean Michel Folon , 1934 - 2005 La Metamorfosi 
 china su carta e cartonicino (4) 
 
 , Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Jean Michel Folon , 1934 - 2005 La Metamorfosi 
 china su carta e cartonicino (3) 
 
 , Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details
  • JEAN-MICHEL FOLON 1934 - 2005 Belgian School LE, Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Michel Folon *(born 1934 in Belgium) Another, Jean-Michel Folon, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top