WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Lincoln H Fox (1942)

Aliases: Lincoln (1942) Fox; Lincoln H. Fox

Professions: Sculptor; Pastel Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • [ Native American ]

  • LINCOLN FOX INDIAN BRONZE

  • LINCOLN H. FOX (1942 - ) NATIVE AMERICAN BRONZE SCULPTURE

  • LINCOLN H. FOX (1942 - ) NATIVE AMERICAN BRONZE SCULPTURE

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Lincoln H Fox Sold at AuctionView all Lincoln H Fox Sold at Auction

  • Lincoln H. Fox (American, born 1942) Sioux Bear Dance sculpture 8 1/2 x 5 x 6in, Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details
  • Lincoln H. Fox: The Skull Collector, Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details
  • Lincoln H. Fox | Woman 3/29, Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details
  • Lincoln H. Fox | Dream of Flight, Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details
  • Lincoln H. Fox | Woman and Baby , Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details
  • Lincoln H. Fox | Victorio's Dream, Lincoln H Fox, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now