WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Leonard French (1928-2017)

Aliases: Leonard William French

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • c - LEONARD FRENCH , THE CROSSING

  • LEONARD FRENCH , Australian B. 1928 AFTER THE ARK Enamel and gold paint on hessian on board

  • LEONARD FRENCH B. 1928

  • LEONARD FRENCH , Australian B. 1928 SIGNS OF LIFE Enamel and gold paint on hessian on board

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Leonard French at Auction Now

  • LEONARD FRENCH (born 1928) Boris Godunov, 1980 screenprint, Leonard French, AUD260 Register to bid
  • LEONARD FRENCH (born 1928) Boris Godunov, 1980 screenprint, Leonard French, AUD180 Register to bid
  • Leonard William French, (1928 - 2017),, Leonard French, AUD150 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Leonard French Sold at AuctionView all Leonard French Sold at Auction

  • 
 Leonard French , Australian b.1928 THE BURIAL Enamel on hardboard 
 , Leonard French, Click for value View Details
  • LEONARD WILLIAM FRENCH AUSTRALIAN, B. 1928, Leonard French, Click for value View Details
  • LEONARD FRENCH B. 1928, Leonard French, Click for value View Details
  • Leonard French (born 1928), Animal Parade 1981, Leonard French, Click for value View Details
  • LEONARD FRENCH THE CREATION, 1961 197.0 cm, Leonard French, Click for value View Details
  • LEONARD FRENCH AUSTRALIAN, B. 1928, Leonard French, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top