WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Sam Fullbrook (1922-2004)

Aliases: Samuel Fullbrook

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SAM FULLBROOK born 1922 Flower Piece No.1 1973 oil on canvas 106.5 x 96.5 cm signed with initials lower right: S.F.

  • SAM FULLBROOK Flowerpiece I, 1973 oil on canvas

  • SAM FULLBROOK 1922-2004 PILGANGOORA SPRINGS

  • SAM FULLBROOK , NOCTURNE WITH AEROPLANE AND FISHES Oil on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Sam Fullbrook at Auction Now

  • SAMUEL SYDNEY FULLBROOK, Australian (1922-2004), Register to bid

Back to the Top

Sam Fullbrook Sold at AuctionView all Sam Fullbrook Sold at Auction

  • [ Owing to Processing Difficulties, Further Information can be obtained at the Auctioneers ] SAM FULLBROOK Still Life Roses E9 000-12 000, Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details
  • SAM FULLBROOK (1922-2004)  Pilgangoora Springs, Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details
  • SAM FULLBROOK Still Life, Flowers oil on canvas, Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details
  • SAMUEL SYDNEY FULLBROOK (b. 1922), Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details
  • SAMUEL SYDNEY FULLBROOK (B. 1922), Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details
  • SAMUEL SYDNEY FULLBROOK (B. 1922), Sam Fullbrook, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top