WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Juan García Ripollés (1932-)

Aliases: Juan Ripolles; Ripollés; Juan García Ripollés

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Juan Ripolles (Spanish, born 1932) Figures and cat in a landscape

  • Juan Garcia Ripolles (SPANISH, B. 1932)

  • Juan Ripolles (Spanish b. 1932) 'Lucy' An abstract

  • Juan Garcia Ripolles (SPANISH, B. 1932)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Juan García Ripollés at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Juan García Ripollés Sold at AuctionView all Juan García Ripollés Sold at Auction

  • RIPOLLES, JUAN (Spanish, b. 1932): Color lithograph. Guitar player. Pencil signed lower right, numbered 59/160, Paris, 1970 lower le..., Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Garcia Ripolles (born 1932) Reclining Lady ,, Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Garcia Ripollés Castellón de la Plana 1932 La, Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Garcia Ripollés Castellón de la Plana 1932, Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details
  • Juan García Ripollés (Castellón de la Plana, 1932), Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Garcia Ripollés Castellón de la Plana 1932, Juan García Ripollés, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top