WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Flor Garduño (1957-)

Aliases: Flor Garduno; Yañez Flor "de" Maria Garduño; Flor "de" Maria Garduño Yañez

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • GARDUÑO, FLOR (1957- ) Portfolio entitled "Witnesses of Time."

  • [ PHOTOGRAPH ]

  • GARDUÑO, FLOR (1957- ) Portfolio entitled "Witnesses of Time."

  • FLOR GARDUÑO

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Flor Garduño Sold at AuctionView all Flor Garduño Sold at Auction

  • FLOR GARDUÑO (B. 1957), Flor Garduño, Click for value View Details
  • FLOR GARDUNO B. 1957 SELECTED IMAGES OF LATIN AMERICA measurements note each approximately 9 by 12 in. (22.8 by 30.5 cm.) a group of 5 photographs, including 'La Mujer, Mexico,' 'Sixto, Bolivia,' 'Aqui Nonias, Ecuador,' ' El Ray, Bolivia,' and 'El, Flor Garduño, Click for value View Details
  • FLOR GARDUÑO (B. 1957) , Flor Garduño, Click for value View Details
  • Flor Garduño (Mexican, born 1957); Basket of Light, Sumpango, Guatemala;, Flor Garduño, Click for value View Details
  • GARDUÑO, FLOR (1957- ) View Details
  • Flor Garduno (Mexican, b. 1957) Three works of art: La Mujer Que Sueno, Mexico (Pinotepa Nacional, Mexico), 1991; Gelatin silver print; Signed, dated, titled and inscribed; 11 View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now