WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jean-Claude Gaugy (1944)

Aliases: Jean Claude Gaugy

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy Il Fait Quelques Progres, 1997

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (American, b. 1944), Les Yeux

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (French, b. 1944), L'Evemement (triptych)

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (American, b. 1944), La Cadeaux de Paix

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jean-Claude Gaugy at Auction Now

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy (French) acrylic on wood, signed, Jean-Claude Gaugy, $600 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jean-Claude Gaugy Sold at AuctionView all Jean-Claude Gaugy Sold at Auction

  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (French, b. 1944), Untitled, Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Claude Gaugy (French, born 1944) 'Quelques Fruits', Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (French, b. 1944), Deux Oiseaux, 1988, Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (American, b. 1944), Epanouissements Blancs, Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details
  • JEAN-CLAUDE GAUGY (French, b. 1944) Je vous en prie, 19, Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Claude Gaugy, (American, b. 1944), Petite Fleurs de Joie, Jean-Claude Gaugy, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top