WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Georges Géo-Fourrier (1898-)

Aliases: Georges Nicolas Géo-Fourrier

Professions: Wood cutter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER - 1898-1966 GOUÉZEC,

  • Georges Marius Geo-Fourrier (French, born after 1898-died after 1966) Vire; Domfront

  • GEO-FOURRIER Georges, 1898-1966 Goeuzec Gravure au

  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) "Jeune femme de

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Georges Géo-Fourrier Sold at AuctionView all Georges Géo-Fourrier Sold at Auction

  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details
  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details
  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details
  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details
  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details
  • Georges GEO-FOURRIER (1898-1966) View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now