WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Claude Gilli (1938-2015)

Aliases: Jean-Claude Gilli

Professions: Installation Artist; Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938)

  • Claude GILLI (né en 1938) BORD DE MER, 1965 Huile sur bois peint découpé

  • Tirs forains

  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938) - EVA

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Claude Gilli at Auction Now

View all Claude Gilli at Auction Now
  • Claude Gilli (1938-2015)Sans titre, Claude Gilli, €1,500 Register to bid
  • Claude Gilli (1938-2015) Potins, 2014 Acier peint Signé et daté, n° 2/8 207 × 150 × 30 cm, Claude Gilli, €8,000 Register to bid
  • Claude Gilli (1938-2015)Sans titre (Ex-voto), 1964, Claude Gilli, €5,000 Register to bid
  • CLAUDE GILLI (1938-2015)  COULEURS, 1968   Bois découpé laqué  Signé de, Claude Gilli, €3,000 Register to bid
  • CLAUDE GILLI (1938-2015)  COULEE TROIS POTS POUR LE BICENTENAIRE DE LA R, Claude Gilli, €3,000 Register to bid
  • CLAUDE GILLI (1938-2015)  COULEE BLANCHE, 1977   Multiple en bois découp, Claude Gilli, €800 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Claude Gilli Sold at AuctionView all Claude Gilli Sold at Auction

  • Claude Gilli (French, born 1938) Souvenir (ex-voto), 1963 23 1/4 x 18 7/8 x 3 1/2in (59 x 48 x 9cm), Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Les dimanches de Ville-d'Avray, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude GILLI (né en 1938)  Nu au chapeau à plumes, 2004 Bois peint Signé vers le bas au centre 148 x 210 cm - 58 1/4 x 82 5/8 in, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude Gilli (né en 1938) Arbre noir Sculpture en, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude Gilli (né en 1938) 3 coulées, 2000 Bois, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938) , Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top