WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Fay Godwin (1931-2005)

Aliases: Fay Simmonds

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FAY GODWIN (1931-2005)

  • Fay Godwin (1931-2005) stones of stenness, orkney,

  • Fay Godwin 1931 - 2005 British gelatin silver

  • [ PHOTOGRAPH ]

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Fay Godwin Sold at AuctionView all Fay Godwin Sold at Auction

  • Photographs: Fay Godwin (1931 - 2005) from rye, Fay Godwin, Click for value View Details
  • FAY GODWIN (B. 1931) RURAL LANDSCAPE 28cm x 37cm (11in x 14.5in), Fay Godwin, Click for value View Details
  • FAY GODWIN (B. 1931), Fay Godwin, Click for value View Details
  • Fay Godwin (1931-2005) ridgeway: barbary castle, Fay Godwin, Click for value View Details
  • Godwin (Fay, born 1931). Two gelatin silver, Fay Godwin, Click for value View Details
  • Fay Godwin, British 1931-2005- View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now