WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Graham (1938-2008)

Aliases: Robert (1938) Graham; Robert Charles Peña Graham

Professions: Sculptor; Object Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Robert Graham , The Frieze: Figures I-A, I-E, I-F, II-D, III-D

  • Robert Graham (1938-2008)

  • Robert Graham (1938-2008)

  • Robert Graham (1938-2008)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Graham at Auction Now

View all Robert Graham at Auction Now
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): FRAGMENT: MOUTH, Robert Graham, $200 Register to bid
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): COMPOSITION WITH ARMS, Robert Graham, $500 Register to bid
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): FRAGMENT: FACE ON STAND, Robert Graham, $500 Register to bid
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): ANJELICA HUSTON #4; AND ANGELICA HUSTON #5, Robert Graham, $100 Register to bid
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): UNTITLED, Robert Graham, $500 Register to bid
  • ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008): UNTITLED, Robert Graham, $500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Robert Graham Sold at AuctionView all Robert Graham Sold at Auction

  • Robert Graham (American, 1938-2008) Neith (Duke Ellington Figure), 1988 height of figure 32in, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Graham (American, born 1938) Gabrielle, 1995 26in x 5 3/4 x 5 3/4in, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT GRAHAM, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT GRAHAM, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT GRAHAM, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Graham (American, 1938-2008) Lori, 1986 61 1/4 x 24 x 24in, Robert Graham, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top