WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Matt Greene (1972-)

Aliases: Matthew Greene

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Matt Greene

  • This Contains Our Pleasure, 2005

  • Matt Greene (American, b. 1971) Symptoms of

  • As Tangible as Revelrie (Reverie), 2004

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Matt Greene Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Matt Greene Sold at AuctionView all Matt Greene Sold at Auction

  • 
 Matt Greene , b. 1972 0))) (Indicating Enormous Sound Pressure) oil, acrylic, collage and graphite on canvas, in 3 parts 
 , Matt Greene, Click for value View Details
  • MATT GREENE, Matt Greene, Click for value View Details
  • MATT GREENE, Matt Greene, Click for value View Details
  • Matt Greene (American, born 1971) 'Study for the Initiates', 2005, Matt Greene, Click for value View Details
  • Matt Greene (b. 1971) , Matt Greene, Click for value View Details
  •                                         Matt Greene (b. 1971)                                        , Matt Greene, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now