WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Pamela Griffith (1943-)

Aliases: Pamela Anne Griffith

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PAMELA GRIFFITH, ''Brolgas at Rosedale Cattle Station - Qld'', oil ,signed lower right, 90 x 135 cm

  • Pamela Griffith (born 1943), Lone Cedar Tree, Spectacular Flying Fox and Cassowary

  • Pamela Griffith (born 1943), Cockatoos

  • Pamela Griffith (born 1943), Syrius and Pan

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Pamela Griffith Sold at AuctionView all Pamela Griffith Sold at Auction

  • GRIFFITH, Pamela (b.1943), Pamela Griffith, Click for value View Details
  • GRIFFITH, Pamela (b.1943) View Details
  • PAMELA GRIFFITH (1943 - ) - Brolgas at Rosedale Cattle Station - Qld 90 x 135 cm, Pamela Griffith, Click for value View Details
  • PAMELA ANNE GRIFFITH (1943 - ) - The New Holland Honey Eater and Kangaroo Paw 60.0 x 44.5 cm, Pamela Griffith, Click for value View Details
  • PAMELA ANNE GRIFFITH (1943 - ) - Garden Sparrow 19 x 30 cm, Pamela Griffith, Click for value View Details
  • PAMELA ANN GRIFFITH (1943-) - Great Ocean Road - The 12 Apostles 79 x 99 cm, Pamela Griffith, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now