WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Thomas Grunfeld (1956-)

Aliases: Thomas Grünfeld

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • THOMAS GRÜNFELD

  • Thomas Grnfeld (B. 1956)

  • Thomas Grünfeld , b. 1956 Misfit (Cow) taxidermy

  • THOMAS GRUNFELD (NE EN 1956)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Thomas Grunfeld at Auction Now

  • Thomas Grünfeld, born 1956, Homeplay 03/ Curtain , Thomas Grunfeld, €851 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Thomas Grunfeld Sold at AuctionView all Thomas Grunfeld Sold at Auction

  • THOMAS GRUNFELD (NE EN 1956), Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details
  • Misfit VII, Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details
  • GRÜNFELD, THOMAS(Opladen 1956 - lives and works in, Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details
  • Thomas GRÜNFELD (Né en 1956) SANS TITRE (MISFIT), 1996 Taxidermie, poulain-chien, Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details
  • THOMAS GRÜNFELD, B. 1956 UNTITLED, Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details
  • Thomas GRÜNFELD (Né en 1956) MISFITS Ensemble de trois taxidermies, Thomas Grunfeld, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top