WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Anne-Marie Hall (1945-)

Aliases: Anne Hall

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Anne Marie Hall (1945 - ) - Portrait Of John Perceval, c.1971-75 90 x 75cm

  • ANNE MARIE HALL (1945 - ) Girl Holding Up Hands

  • ANNE MARIE HALL (1945 - ) Girl Wearing Striped Top

  • ANNE MARIE HALL (1945 - ) Marijan Herb Klym signed

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Anne-Marie Hall Sold at AuctionView all Anne-Marie Hall Sold at Auction

  • ANNE MARIE HALL (1945 - ) Girl Playing the Flute, Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details
  • Anne Marie Hall (1945 - ) - Untitled, 1967 25 x 30cm, Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details
  • ANNE MARIE HALL (B. 1945), Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details
  • ANNE HALL (BORN 1945) Red Face pastel on paper, Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details
  • ANNE HALL (BORN 1945) Woman with Long Red Hair pastel on paper, Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details
  • ANNE HALL (BORN 1945) Figure with Hollow Eyes 1965 charcoal on paper, Anne-Marie Hall, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now