WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Erich (1886) Hartmann (1886-1974)

Aliases: Erich Hartmann

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Hartmann, Erich Place of Birth: Elberfeld 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1974

  • Hartmann, Erich Place of Birth: Elberfeld 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1974

  • Erich Hartmann Elberfeld 1886-1974. A man in the

  • Hartmann Erich (Elberfeld 1886 - Hamburg 1974 )

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Erich (1886) Hartmann at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Erich (1886) Hartmann Sold at AuctionView all Erich (1886) Hartmann Sold at Auction

  • Hartmann, Erich Place of Birth:   Elberfeld 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1974, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hartmann, Erich Place of Birth:   Elberfeld 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1974, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hartmann, Erich Place of Birth:   Elberfeld 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1974, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hartmann Erich Born: Elberfeld 1886 Died: Hamburg, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details
  • Erich Hartmann Elberfeld 1886-1974. Autumn, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details
  • Kläre in an armchair, Erich (1886) Hartmann, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top