WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ivo Hauptmann (1886-1973)

Aliases: Ivo Manfred Gerhart Hauptmann

Professions: Painter; Etcher

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Hauptmann, Ivo Place of Birth: Erkner 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1973

  • Ivo Hauptmann (1886-1973)

  • Hauptmann, Ivo Place of Birth: Erkner 1886 Place of Death: Hamburg 1973

  • IVO HAUPTMANN Erkner (bei Berlin) 1886 - 1973

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ivo Hauptmann at Auction Now

  • Ivo Hauptmann, Weiblicher Halbakt. Wohl Mid 20th cent., Ivo Hauptmann, €60 Register to bid
  • Ivo Hauptmann, Sitzender weiblicher Akt. Wohl Mid 20th cent., Ivo Hauptmann, €150 Register to bid
  • Ivo Hauptmann, Stehender weiblicher Akt, vornuebergebeugt. Wohl Mid 20th cent., Ivo Hauptmann, €80 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ivo Hauptmann Sold at AuctionView all Ivo Hauptmann Sold at Auction

  • Hauptmann, Ivo  1886 Erkner/Berlin - 1973 Hamburg    Blick von Falkenstein auf die Elbe., Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hauptmann Ivo Erkner 1886 Hamburg 1973 Rainbow, Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hauptmann Ivo Erkner 1886 Hamburg 1973 In Paris, Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details
  • IVO HAUPTMANN Erkner (bei Berlin) 1886 - 1973, Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hauptmann Ivo Erkner 1886 Hamburg 1973 At the, Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details
  • Hauptmann Ivo Erkner 1886 Hamburg 1973 Having a, Ivo Hauptmann, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top