WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Baili He (1945-)

Aliases: He Baili; Pai-li He; Pak-lee Ho

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HE BAILI (PAKLEE HO, BORN 1945)

  • HE BAILI (PAKLEE HO, BORN 1945)

  • HE BAILI (PAKLEE HO, BORN 1945)

  • HE BAILI (PAKLEE HO, BORN 1945)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Baili He Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Baili He Sold at AuctionView all Baili He Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now