WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jiaying He (1957-)

Aliases: He Jiaying

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HE JIAYING (BORN 1957)

  • Attributed to He Jiaying (b. 1957): A Sewing Girl

  • Modern Painting, He Jiaying (b. 1957), ink and color on paper, nude with striped towel, mounted in hanging scroll format, two seals,...

  • Chinese painting He JiaYing (B: 1957)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jiaying He at Auction Now

  • A CHINESE PAINTING OF MAIDEN AND CAMEL by He Jiaying, Jiaying He, HKD1,000 Register to bid
  • He Jiaying b.1957 Chinese Watercolour Paper Roll, Jiaying He, $80 Register to bid
  • Attributed to He Jiaying | Figure, Jiaying He, $1,800 View Details

Back to the Top

Jiaying He Sold at AuctionView all Jiaying He Sold at Auction

  • Chinese ink painting, He JiaYing (Born: 1957), Jiaying He, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Painting, He Jiaying(after), Beauty, Jiaying He, Click for value View Details
  • SCROLL PAINTING ON PAPER By He Jiaying (born 1957). Depicting a young girl beneath a willow tree. Signed and seal marked. 21 View Details
  • Chinese Painting. He JiaYing ( Born:1957), Jiaying He, Click for value View Details
  • He Jiaying (Chinese b.1957) Beauties in a Landscape: Two Hanging Scrolls, Jiaying He, Click for value View Details
  • He Jiaying (Chinese b. 1957) Portrait of an Officer with His Men in a Winter Landscape: A Hanging Scroll, Jiaying He, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top