WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

K. H. Hodicke (1938)

Aliases: K. H. Hödicke; Karl Horst Hödicke

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Karl Horst Hödicke „Reflektion (Bus)"

  • Karl Horst Hödicke * (Nürnberg 1938 geb.) "Kusamba

  • Karl Horst Hödicke * (Nürnberg 1938 geb.)

  • K.H. Hödicke (b. 1938)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

K. H. Hodicke at Auction Now

  • K. H. (KARL HORST) HÖDICKE, Nürnberg 1938 - tätig in Berlin: Arme., K. H. Hodicke, €450 Register to bid

Back to the Top

K. H. Hodicke Sold at AuctionView all K. H. Hodicke Sold at Auction

  • Karl Horst Hödicke View Details
  • Hödicke, Karl Horst  1938 Nürnberg    Untitled., K. H. Hodicke, Click for value View Details
  • K. H. HODICKE (b. 1938), K. H. Hodicke, Click for value View Details
  • Karl Horst Hodicke, (German, b. 1938), Ascention I, 1984, K. H. Hodicke, Click for value View Details
  • Karl Horst Hödicke (German, born 1938) Circus, K. H. Hodicke, Click for value View Details
  • KARL HORST HÖDICKE B. 1938, K. H. Hodicke, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top