WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Youfu Jia (1942-)

Aliases: Yu-fu Chia; Jia Youfu

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JIA YOUFU B. 1942 A HOME AMONGST THE CLOUDS

  • JIA YOUFU B. 1942 AUTUMN IN TAIHANG

  • JIA YOUFU (BORN 1942)

  • JIA YOUFU (BORN 1942)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Youfu Jia Sold at AuctionView all Youfu Jia Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now