WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Juniper (1929-2012)

Aliases: Robert Litchfield Juniper

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ROBERT JUNIPER (B. 1929) KING OF THE HILL MINE Oil

  • - ROBERT JUNIPER , Australian B.1929 TO CATCH A TORTOISE Oil on canvas

  • Robert Litchfield Juniper (b.1929) Landscape with

  • ROBERT LITCHFIELD JUNIPER (B. 1929)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Juniper Sold at AuctionView all Robert Juniper Sold at Auction

  • Robert Juniper (born 1929) The Alluvial Patch 1997 oil on canvas on board, Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Juniper (b. 1929) Stefan and the Catfish, Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT LITCHFIELD JUNIPER (b. 1929), Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Juniper (b.1929) Pilbara Landscape Oil on, Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT JUNIPER (born 1929) - Quondong 1996 mixed media on canvas, Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT LITHCFIELD JUNIPER (B. 1929), Robert Juniper, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now