WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ilya Kabakov (1933)

Aliases: Il'ja Kabakov; Il'ya Iosifovič Kabakov; Ilya Iosifovich Kabakov; Il'ya Iosifovich Kabakov

Professions: Installation Artist; Painter; Object Artist; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Beetle, 1982

  • ILYA KABAKOV La Chambre de Luxe, 1981

  • m - ILYA KABAKOV, B. 1933

  • ILYA KABAKOV La Cuisine Communautaire (The

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ilya Kabakov at Auction Now

  • Ilya Kabakov, born 1933, Russian conceptual artist, 'The , Ilya Kabakov, €400 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ilya Kabakov Sold at AuctionView all Ilya Kabakov Sold at Auction

  • 
 Ilya Kabakov , Russian b. 1933 The Complete Album FLYING KOMAROV containing 32 original drawings, 1978 ink, watercolor, colored pencil and collage on paper 
 , Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details
  • ILYA KABAKOV, Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details
  • ILYA KABAKOV, Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details
  • The Little Water Sprite, 1980, Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details
  • Ilya Kabakov Dnjepropetrovsk 1933 - lebt in New, Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details
  • m - ILYA KABAKOV, B. 1933, Ilya Kabakov, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top