WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Liliane Klapisch (1933-)

Aliases: Liliane Klapish

Professions: Landscape painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LILIANE KLAPISCH

  • Liliane Klapisch b.1933 (Israeli) Interior with figure oil on canvas

  • LILIANE KLAPISCH B. 1933

  • LILIANE KLAPISCH

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Liliane Klapisch at Auction Now

  • Liliane Klapisch (Israeli- French, born 1933), Liliane Klapisch, $280 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Liliane Klapisch Sold at AuctionView all Liliane Klapisch Sold at Auction

  • Liliane Klapisch  b. 1933 A View from a Window,, Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details
  • Liliane Klapisch b.1933 (Israeli) Fenetre a la cite oil on canvas, Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details
  • Liliane Klapisch (b. 1933), Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details
  • Liliane Klapisch b. 1933 Construction Site, Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details
  • Liliane Klapisch b. 1933:  Houses in Jerusalem, Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details
  • Liliane Klapisch b. 1933 Interior Oil on canvas, Liliane Klapisch, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top