WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ken Knight (1956-)

Aliases: Kenneth J. Knight

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • KENNETH H KNIGHT (B. 1956)

  • KEN KNIGHT (1956-,) - Coastal View 94.5 x 120.0 cm

  • KEN KNIGHT (1956-,) - Afternoon Light- Mosman

  • KEN KNIGHT (born 1956) - Spring at Webster's Dam 83.0 x 99.0 cm

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ken Knight at Auction Now

  • Ken Knight (1956 - ) - Snowy Mountain View 37 x 44.5cm, Ken  Knight, AUD100 Register to bid
  • Ken Knight (1956 - ) - Mid-North Coast View, 1980 16 x 49.5cm, Ken  Knight, AUD100 Register to bid
  • KEN KNIGHT born 1956  Middle Harbour 1988, Ken  Knight, AUD3,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ken Knight Sold at AuctionView all Ken Knight Sold at Auction

  • KEN KNIGHT (BORN 1956) Anglesea oil on board, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details
  • KNIGHT, Ken (b.1956) 'Middle Harbour,' 1988. Oil, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Knight (born 1956) Rising Mist, Brighton Beach oil on board, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Knight (b.1956) Chidley Point Oil on board, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details
  • KEN KNIGHT (born 1956) - Afternoon Shadows, Sunshine Coast oil on canvas on board, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details
  • KEN KNIGHT (born 1956) - Looking Towards Mosman from Clontarf 1987 oil on board, Ken  Knight, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top