WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Leroy Knudson (1929)

Aliases: Robert Knudson

Professions: Landscape painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Robert Leroy Knudson (1929-* Phoenix, AZ)

  • ROBERT L. KNUDSON OIL ON MASONITE (Arizona, born

  • ROBERT L. KNUDSON OIL ON MASONITE (Arizona, born

  • Robert Leroy Knudson (American, born 1929) Summer, 1974 5 x 7in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Leroy Knudson Sold at AuctionView all Robert Leroy Knudson Sold at Auction

  • Robert Knudson (1929 - ), Robert Leroy Knudson, Click for value View Details
  • Robert L. Knudson (American, b. 1929), View Details
  • 295: ROBERT KNUDSON ARIZONA PAINTING, Robert Leroy Knudson, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Leroy Knudson, (American, b. 1929), Late Afternoon, New Mexico, 1974, Robert Leroy Knudson, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Knudson (b.1929) View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now