WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Barend Hendrik Koekkoek (1849-1909)

Aliases: Hendrik Barend Koekkoek

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HENDRIK BAREND KOEKKOEK DUTCH, 1849-1909

  • (n/a) Hendrick Barend Koekkoek (Dutch, born 1849)

  • Hendrik Barend Koekkoek (1849-1909) Ecole holla

  • Hendrik Barend Koekkoek (Dutch, 1849-before 1909)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Barend Hendrik Koekkoek Sold at AuctionView all Barend Hendrik Koekkoek Sold at Auction

  • Hendrik Barend Koekkoek (Dutch, 1849-before 1909), Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details
  • HENDRIK B. KOEKKOEK (Dutch School, 1849 - 1909), Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details
  • HENDRIK BAREND KOEKKOEK, DUTCH 1849-1909 A STREET SCENE IN WINTER, Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details
  • HENDRIK BAREND KOEKKOEK, DUTCH 1849-1909, Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details
  • HENDRIK BAREND KOEKKOEK  Gegenstücke: Wanderer im Wald, Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details
  • Hendrik Koekkoek (Dutch 1849-1909) The Wayfarer, Barend Hendrik Koekkoek, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now