WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gregory Kondos (1923)

Aliases: Grigorios Kontorabdis; Grigorios Kontos

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gregory Kondos (American, born 1923) Beach Girl, 1975 48 x 50in

  • Gregory Kondos (American, born 1923) River Trees, 1999 36 x 48in

  • Gregory Kondos (born 1923)

  • Gregory Kondos (American, born 1923) South of France, 2003 18 x 21 1/2in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gregory Kondos at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Gregory Kondos Sold at AuctionView all Gregory Kondos Sold at Auction

  • Gregory Kondos (American, b.1923) , Gregory Kondos, Click for value View Details
  • Gregory Kondos, Snowy Glacier, 1970, Gregory Kondos, Click for value View Details
  • Gregory Kondos (born 1923), Gregory Kondos, Click for value View Details
  • Gregory Kondos (American, b.1923) , Gregory Kondos, Click for value View Details
  • Gregory Kondos (American, born 1923) Fisherman's Village, Greece, 1964; Sailboats, 1968 (2) first 5 x 7 3/4in (12 x 19cm), Gregory Kondos, Click for value View Details
  • GREGORY KONDOS, (AMERICAN B. 1923), View Details

Back to the Top