WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Liu Kuo-Song (1932)

Aliases: Lio Kuosong; Guosong Liu; Kuo-sung Liu; Liu Guosong; Liu Kuo-song

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Liu Guosong (Liu Kuo-sung) , B. 1932 Lunar Eclipse ink and colour with collage on paper

  • LIU KUOSUNG (LIU GUO-SONG, Born in 1932)

  • Liu Guosong (Liu Kuo-sung) B. 1932 , TRANSFORMATION OF THE MOON ink and colour on paper, framed

  • LIU KUOSUNG (LIU GUO-SONG, Born in 1932)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Liu Kuo-Song Sold at AuctionView all Liu Kuo-Song Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now