WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Samuel Leach (1973-)

Aliases: Sam Leach

Professions: Engraver

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SAM LEACH

  • Sam Leach, Brief and Formal

  • SAM LEACH born 1973, ALBINO MODUS PONENS AND LOWERS, 2008, oil on canvas

  • SAM LEACH born 1973 The Pedestal (2009) oil on linen

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Samuel Leach Sold at AuctionView all Samuel Leach Sold at Auction

  • SAM LEACH born 1973 The Lift (2009), Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details
  • SAM LEACH (BORN 1973) Osedax Mucofloris (Bone Eating Snot Flower) oil and resin on board, Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details
  • SAM LEACH (BORN 1973) Brief and Formal 2010 etching A/P, Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details
  • Sam Leach (born 1973), Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details
  • SAM LEACH born 1973 The Platform2007 oil and resin on wood, Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details
  • SAM LEACH (born 1973) - Osedax Mucofloris (bone eating snot flower) oil and resin on board, Samuel Leach, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now