WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tom Lieber (1949)

Aliases: Tom Leiber

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Tom Lieber Twilight Breeder Acrylic Painting

  • Lieber, Tom 1949 Louis/Missouri USA CHASM.

  • Tom Lieber, Untitled, 1977

  • Tom Lieber, Passing Fancy, 1981

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tom Lieber at Auction Now

  • Tom Lieber, Register to bid

Back to the Top

Tom Lieber Sold at AuctionView all Tom Lieber Sold at Auction

  • Tom Lieber (American, born 1949) White Transit, 1986 80 x 90in unframed, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details
  • Tom Lieber, (American, b. 1949), Untitled, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details
  • Tom Lieber (American, born 1949); Untitled;, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details
  • Tom Lieber (American, born 1949) Untitled, 1989, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details
  • Tom Lieber, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details
  • *Tom Lieber, (American, b. 1949), Untitled, 1976, Tom Lieber, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top