WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Loriot (1923-2011)

Aliases: Bernhard Victor Christoph-Carl Bülow; Vicco "von" Bülow

Professions: Caricaturist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Loriot (Vicco von Bülow), 1923-2011, Herren im

  • Loriot (Vicco von Bülow), 1923-2011, Putten mit

  • Loriot (Vicco von Bülow), 1923-2011, Der Kenner,

  • Bernard LORIOT (1925-1998) La Lieutenance et La

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Loriot at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Loriot Sold at AuctionView all Loriot Sold at Auction

  • Loriot (Vicco von Bülow, born 1923), ink drawing,  Loriot, Click for value View Details
  • Bernard LORIOT - 1925-1998 LA PLAGE DE DEAUVILLE, 1997 Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche, située et datée en bas à droite. 50...,  Loriot, Click for value View Details
  • Loriot (Bernhard-Viktor Christoph Carl) (1923 Brandenburg an der Havel - 2011 Münsing),  Loriot, Click for value View Details
  • Loriot (1923 Brandenburg - 2011 Münsing),  Loriot, Click for value View Details
  • Loriot (1923 Brandenburg - 2011 Münsing) Künstlerbronze, Herren im Bad, Bro,  Loriot, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top