WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Siegfried Mackowsky (1878-1941)

Aliases: Siegfried Mackowski

Professions: Architecture painter; Landscape painter; Painter; Lithographer; Etcher; Wood cutter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Siegfried Mackowsky, Landscape, oil on panel

  • Mackowsky, Siegfried Place of Birth: Dresden 1878 Place of Death: Dresden 1941

  • Books - Brissago.

  • Grafik des 20. und 21. Jhd.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Siegfried Mackowsky at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Siegfried Mackowsky Sold at AuctionView all Siegfried Mackowsky Sold at Auction

  • Brissago.: Vogelschauansicht. Farbholzschnitt auf, Siegfried Mackowsky, Click for value View Details
  • MACKOWSKY, SIEGFRIED, Siegfried Mackowsky, Click for value View Details
  • Mackowsky, Siegfried1878 Dresden - 1941 ebendaIsola dei Pescatori Öl auf Le, Siegfried Mackowsky, Click for value View Details
  • Mackowsky, Siegfried1878 Dresden - 1941 ebendaCagnes sûr Mer Öl auf Leinwan, Siegfried Mackowsky, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top