WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Bea Maddock (1934-2016)

Aliases: Beatrice Maddock; Beatrice Louise Maddock

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BEATRICE MADDOCK Mail, 1976 colour photo-etching,

  • Bea Maddock (born 1934) Four Faces 1974 four individual etchings printed on one sheet 5/60

  • BEA MADDOCK (born 1934)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Bea Maddock at Auction Now

Back to the Top