WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Luowu Mai (1946-)

Aliases: Louis Mak

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MAI LUOWU (lOUIS MAK, BORN 1940)

  • MAI LUOWU (LOUIS MAK, BORN 1940)

  • MAI LUOWU (LOUIS MAK, BORN 1940)

  • MAI LUOWU (LOUIS MAK, BORN 1940)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Luowu Mai Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Luowu Mai Sold at AuctionView all Luowu Mai Sold at Auction

  • LOUIS MAK (MAI LUOWU, B. 1946)   Ink Lotus 2, Luowu Mai, Click for value View Details
  • MAI LUOWU (LOUIS MAK, BORN 1946)   Lotus Rhythm, Luowu Mai, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now