WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jeffrey Makin (1943-)

Aliases: Jeff Makin

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JEFFREY MAKIN BORN 1943 STEPHENSON FALLS, 90 OIL

  • JEFFREY T MAKIN (b. 1943)

  • JEFFREY T. MAKIN , MT BULLER Oil on linen

  • JEFFREY MAKIN (B. 1943)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jeffrey Makin at Auction Now

  • Jeffrey Makin (1943 - ) - Serra Ranges 76 x 122cm, Jeffrey Makin, AUD1,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jeffrey Makin Sold at AuctionView all Jeffrey Makin Sold at Auction

Back to the Top