WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Louis Khela Maqhubela (1939)

Aliases: Khehla Maqhubela; Louis Maqhubela

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Louis Khehla Maqhubela South African 1939- A

  • Louis Khela Maqhubela (South African 1939-) BIRD

  • Louis Khela Maqhubela (b. 1939)

  • Louis Khela Maqhubela (South African, born 1939) Nongoma II 30.5 x 20 cm. (12 x 8 in.)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Louis Khela Maqhubela at Auction Now

  • Louis Maqhubela (1939 - 2010) - Mixed Media - View Details

Back to the Top

Louis Khela Maqhubela Sold at AuctionView all Louis Khela Maqhubela Sold at Auction

  • Louis Khela MAQHUBELA (1939 - ) ABSTRACT WATERCOLOUR, 68 x 66cms, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Khela MAQHUBELA (1939 - ) ABSTRACT, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details
  • Maqhubela, Louis Khela (SA, 1939) Red Squeeze, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Khehla Maqhubela, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Khehla Maqhubela, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Khehla Maqhubela, Composition with Goat, Louis Khela Maqhubela, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top