WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Almir "da" Silva Mavignier (1925-)

Aliases: Almir Mavignier

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ALMIR DA SILVA MAVIGNIER, Ohne Titel (Untitled)

  • Konkretes Blau

  • Mavignier, Almir de Silva 1925 Rio de Janeiro Untitled.

  • Almir da Silva Mavignier (* Rio de Janeiro 1925)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Almir "da" Silva Mavignier at Auction Now

  • Almir Mavignier da Silva (1925), Almir Register to bid
  • Almir Mavignier da Silva (1925), Almir Register to bid
  • ALMIR DA SILVA MAVIGNIER (NE EN 1925)   SANS TITRE, 1973, Almir Register to bid

Back to the Top

Almir "da" Silva Mavignier Sold at AuctionView all Almir "da" Silva Mavignier Sold at Auction

  • Almir da Silva Mavignier (* Rio de Janeiro 1925), Almir View Details
  • Almir da Silva Mavignier (* Rio de Janeiro 1925), Almir View Details
  • Almir da Silva Mavignier (Brazilian, born 1925) Untitled Screenprint printed in colours, 1974, on wove, signed, dated and inscribed 'e.a.' in pencil, with full margins, 325 x 620mm (16 3/4 x 24 3/8in)(I), Almir View Details
  • Mavignier, Almir da Silva (1925 Rio de Janeiro,, Almir View Details
  • Original 1970s MAVIGNIER Art Poster Plakat, Almir View Details
  • Original 1970s MAVIGNIER Art Poster Plakat, Almir View Details

Back to the Top