WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Erich Mercker (1891-1973)

Aliases: Eric Mercker

Professions: Landscape painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Mercker, Erich 1891 Zabern - 1973 Munich Blast furnaces in the Ruhr region.

  • Mercker Erich 1891 - 1973 A Factory Oil/canvas, 65

  • Mercker, Erich Place of Birth: Zabern/Saverne 1891 Place of Death: München 1973

  • Mercker Erich Zabern/Saverne 1891 München 1973 A

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Erich Mercker at Auction Now

  • Erich Mercker. 1891 Zabern (Elsass) - 1973 München. Wurde 1937 auf der Weltausstellung in Paris ausgezeichnet., Erich Mercker, €380 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Erich Mercker Sold at AuctionView all Erich Mercker Sold at Auction

Back to the Top