WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John Meyer (1942-)

Aliases: John Meyher

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Giclee "Ambivalence" by John Meyer

  • Giclee "All That Can Be Done" by John Meyer

  • Giclee "Black South Easter III" by John Meyer

  • * W John Meyer (South African, born 1942) 'Late Autumn, Hex River'

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John Meyer Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

John Meyer at Auction Now

  • John Meyer (born 1942), Redemption II, Mixed Media, 2008, John Meyer, €6,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

John Meyer Sold at AuctionView all John Meyer Sold at Auction

Back to the Top