WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Michel-Henry (1928-)

Aliases: Michel Henry

Professions: Landscape painter; Still life painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HENRY Michel (ne en 1928) COUPE FLEURIE DEVANT LA

  • Michel Henry French, b. 1928 Spring Flowers in a Glass Vase

  • Michel Henry (Né en 1928) Autriche, 1951 Huile sur

  • Michel-Henry, (French, b. 1928), Village Aux Margarites

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Michel-Henry Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Michel-Henry Sold at AuctionView all Michel-Henry Sold at Auction

  • Michel-Henry (French, born 1928) Balcon sur Riviera 36 x 25 1/2in,  Michel-Henry, Click for value View Details
  • Michel Henry (French, b. 1928) View Details
  • Michel Henry (French, b. 1928) View Details
  • Michel Henry (Né en 1928) Genève Huile sur toile,  Michel-Henry, Click for value View Details
  • Michel HENRY (Langres 1928) Le crépuscule sur,  Michel-Henry, Click for value View Details
  • Michel Henry, (French, b. 1928), Still Life with Flowers,  Michel-Henry, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now